Short Track Weltcup-Stand 500m, Herren 2019

Stand am 09.12.2018, Weltcup Almaty

R Name Nation Gesamtpunkte
1 Dajing Wu CHN 30000
2 Shaoang Liu HUN 22400
3 Samuel Girard CAN 16194
4 Absal Aschgalijew KAZ 15742
5 Shaolin Sandor Liu HUN 14632
6 Hyo Jun Lim KOR 11439
7 Denis Nikischa KAZ 8572
8 Csaba Burjan HUN 7069
9 Artem Koslow RUS 6747
10 Gun Woo Kim KOR 6400
11 Jia Haidong CHN 5401
12 Dae Heon Hwang KOR 5235
13 Thomas Insuk Hong USA 4536
14 Charles Hamelin CAN 4322
15 Sebastien Lepape FRA 4096
16 Quentin Fercoq FRA 3705
17 Teppei Kikuchi JPN 3676
18 Ziwei Ren CHN 3457
19 Cedrik Blais CAN 2979
20 Pawel Sitnikow RUS 2752
21 June Seo Lee KOR 2449
22 Steven Dubois CAN 2097
23 Jiwon Park KOR 1984
24 Itzhak De Laat NED 1959
25 Wladimir Grigorew RUS 1950
26 Sjinkie Knegt NED 1140
27 Songnan Yu CHN 880
28 Hongzhi Xu CHN 859
29 Kyunghwan Hong KOR 859
30 Dmitry Migunov FRA 832
31 Jasper Brunsmann NED 809
32 Oleh Handei UKR 730
33 Daan Breeuwsma NED 636
34 Stijn Desmet BEL 574
35 Mersaid Schaxybajew KAZ 541
36 Konstantin Ivliev RUS 396
37 Hiroki Yokoyama JPN 352
38 Andrea Cassinelli ITA 279
39 Szymon Wilczyk POL 130
40 Mattia Antonioli ITA 107
41 Brandon Kim USA 102
42 Keita Watanabe JPN 92
43 Shuta Matsuzu JPN 91
44 Augustin Gere LUX 83
45 Long Sun CHN 74
46 Dylan Hoogerwerf NED 59
47 Alexander Schulginow RUS 47
48 Christoph Schubert GER 47
49 Lukasz Kuczynski POL 42
50 Rafal Anikej POL 38
51 Mateusz Krzeminski POL 38
52 Adam Callister USA 38
53 Aaron Heo USA 34
54 Jauheni Ryschou BLR 30
55 Pascal Dion CAN 30
56 Lorenzo Morrone ITA 24
57 Ward Pétré BEL 22
58 Nikita Nemior UKR 22
59 Sean McAnuff IRL 19
60 Farrell Treacy GBR 19
61 Hijiri Iwashita JPN 15
62 Skyler Kah AUS 15
63 Dominic Andermann AUT 15
64 Davide Viscardi ITA 15
65 Iwan Lahimackaj BLR 14
66 Marco Giordano ITA 14
67 Cole Krueger HUN 14
68 Shun Saito JPN 13
69 Julian Macaraeg PHI 13
70 Marc Gonzales PHI 13
71 Jack Burrows GBR 12
72 Niall Treacy GBR 12
73 Jonathan Moody GBR 11
74 Nicolas Andermann AUT 11
75 Karol Niescier POL 10
76 Trevor Xu Xuan Tan SIN 9
77 Nicolas Laborde COL 9
78 Ethan Treacy GBR 9
79 Hyun Woo Andy Jung AUS 9
80 Jonathan So USA 9
81 Karlis Kruzbergs LAT 8
82 Triphop Thongngam THA 7
83 Matthias Wolfgang AUT 7
84 Billy Simms GBR 5
85 Adil Galiachmetow KAZ 3
86 Dennis Visser NED 2
87 Peter Murphy LUX 2
88 Adrian Lüdtke GER 1
89 Joshua Kah AUS 1
90 German Andres Tirado Oviedo COL 1
91 Alex Varnyu HUN 1
92 Sandor Liu Shaolin HUN -
92 Shuta Matsudu JPN -