Short Track Weltcup-Stand 500 m, Herren 2022

Stand am 27.11.2021, Weltcup Dordrecht

R Name Nation Gesamtpunkte
1 Shaolin Sandor Liu HUN 25120
2 Dajing Wu CHN 20240
3 Ziwei Ren CHN 17677
4 Shaoang Liu HUN 16192
5 Dae Heon Hwang KOR 15438
6 Denis Nikischa KAZ 15421
7 Steven Dubois CAN 14194
8 Konstantin Iwlijew VBR 12298
9 John-Henry Krueger HUN 11775
10 Pawel Sitnikow RUS 6448
11 Jordan Pierre-Gilles CAN 4976
12 Absal Aschgalijew KAZ 3430
13 Yoon-Gy Kwak KOR 2999
14 Jens Van 'T Wout NED 2856
15 Adil Galiachmetow KAZ 2475
16 Pietro Sighel ITA 2374
17 Sebastien Lepape FRA 2242
18 Kota Kikuchi JPN 2201
19 Dylan Hoogerwerf NED 2007
20 Brandon Kim USA 1275
21 Maxime Laoun CAN 1264
22 Daniil Eibog RUS 929
23 Xin Sui HKG 874
24 Itzhak De Laat NED 860
25 Melle Van 'T Wout NED 757
26 Long Sun CHN 717
27 Katsunori Koike JPN 704
28 Andrea Cassinelli ITA 586
29 Roberts Kruzbergs LAT 491
30 Quentin Fercoq FRA 440
31 Songnan Yu CHN 425
32 Oleh Handei UKR 408
33 Stijn Desmet BEL 350
34 Jang Hyuk Park KOR 274
35 Ryan Pivirotto USA 206
36 Wladislaw Bykanow ISR 149
37 Teppei Kikuchi JPN 146
38 Yanghun Ben Jung GER 126
39 Brendan Corey AUS 123
40 Reinis Berzins LAT 112
41 Andrew Heo USA 102
42 Thomas Nadalini ITA 87
43 Adrian Lüdtke GER 82
44 Niall Treacy GBR 71
45 Diane Sellier POL 61
46 Lukasz Kuczynski POL 21
47 Furkan Akar TUR 20
48 Ethan Treacy GBR 17
49 Lubomir Kalchew BUL 15
50 Christoph Schubert GER 15
51 Jonathan Moody GBR 14
52 Tristan Navarro FRA 13
53 In Wook Park KOR 12
54 Martin Kolenc CRO 11
55 Gert-Jan Goeminne BEL 11
56 Michal Niewinski POL 10
57 Keanu Blunden AUS 10
58 Ethan De Rose NZL 4
59 Murat Tahtaci TUR 3
60 Edin Brankovic BIH 3
61 Heorhi Arlou BLR 3
62 Lucas Ng SIN 3
63 Tunay Simsek TUR 3
64 Julian Macaraeg PHI 3
65 Tarik Omeragic BIH 3
66 Liam O'Brien IRL 3
67 Danylo Fedorenko UKR 3
68 Dominic Andermann AUT 3
69 Thibault Metraux SUI 3
70 Trevor Xu Xuan Tan SIN 3
71 Dimitar Georgijew BUL 3
72 Chun-Chieh Lin TPE 3
73 Akash Aradhya IND 3
74 Wei-Cheng Liao TPE 3
75 Jing Feng Xu SIN 3
76 Zdenek Sejpal CZE 3
77 Ivan Martinic CRO 3
78 Jun-Peng Su TPE 3
79 Tsz Fung Kwok HKG 3
80 Sidney K. Chu HKG 3
81 Adriaan Dewagtere BEL 3
82 Nicolas Laborde COL 3
83 Nicolas Andermann AUT 3
84 Matthias Wolfgang AUT 3
85 Mersaid Schaxybajew KAZ 3
86 Tawan Thomas FRA 2
87 Nikita Nemior UKR 2
88 Alexander Schermanau BLR 2
89 Sean Qi Jun Yeo MAS 2
90 Tobias Pietsch GER 2
91 Radek Fajkus CZE 2
92 Mikita Mihdaliou BLR 2
93 Sean McAnuff IRL 2
94 Denys Iofin UKR 2
95 Mattia Antonioli ITA 2
96 Robin Bendig GER 1
97 Ward Pétré BEL 1
98 Ryan McAnuff IRL 1
99 Jovan Djordjevic SRB 1
100 Tobias Wolf AUT 1
101 Clayton De Clemente USA 1
102 Pawel Adamski POL 1
103 Zen Sheng Sian Koh SIN 1
104 Charles Hamelin CAN -
>