Short Track Weltcup-Stand 1500 m, Damen 2022

Stand am 27.11.2021, Weltcup Dordrecht

R Name Nation Gesamtpunkte
1 Y. B. Lee KOR 28000
2 Suzanne Schulting NED 26400
3 Courtney Lee Sarault CAN 22400
4 Kristen Santos USA 16640
5 Arianna Fontana ITA 15741
6 Yuting Zhang CHN 9766
7 Min Jeong Choi KOR 9175
8 A Lang Kim KOR 6400
9 Xandra Velzeboer NED 6126
10 Yutong Han CHN 5117
11 Jekaterina Jefremenkowa VBR 4325
12 Whi Min Seo KOR 4096
13 Kim Boutin CAN 4096
14 Cynthia Mascitto ITA 3643
15 Jiyoo Kim KOR 3458
16 Hanne Desmet BEL 2961
17 Tifany Huot Marchand FRA 2835
18 Sumire Kikuchi JPN 2733
19 Anna Seidel GER 2122
20 Petra Jaszapati HUN 1986
21 Rianne de Vries NED 1801
22 Corinne Stoddard USA 1767
23 Danae Blais CAN 1235
24 Anna Wostrikowa RUS 1189
25 Yihan Guo CHN 865
26 Aurélie Monvoisin FRA 832
27 Kathryn Thomson GBR 692
28 Natalia Maliszewska POL 555
29 Selma Poutsma NED 550
30 Camille De Serres-Rainville CAN 453
31 Gloria Ioriatti ITA 443
32 Yuki Kikuchi JPN 440
33 Rebeka Sziliczei-Nemet HUN 411
34 Ami Hirai JPN 409
35 Vera Rasskasowa RUS 273
36 Uliana Dubrowa UKR 182
37 Sofia Proswirnowa VBR 180
38 Michaela Hruzova CZE 127
39 Aili Xu CHN 115
40 Olga Tichonowa KAZ 113
41 Kamila Stormowska POL 108
42 Gina Jacobs GER 107
43 Gabriela Topolska POL 104
44 Arianna Sighel ITA 68
45 Maja Ivandic CRO 49
46 Daria Krasnokutskaia RUS 47
47 Gwendoline Daudet FRA 35
48 Julie Letai USA 35
49 Tineke den Dulk NED 33
50 Tereza Pfeiferova CZE 31
51 Lucia Filipova SVK 25
52 Kaziaryna Tschystaja BLR 21
53 Elise Christie GBR 16
54 Magdalena Warakomska POL 16
55 Maame Biney USA 15
56 Katarina Buric CRO 15
57 Madina Schanbussinowa KAZ 14
58 Zsofia Konya HUN 13
59 Lisa Eckstein GER 13
60 Valentina Ascic CRO 12
61 Alexandra Daneel BEL 12
62 Holly Hoyland GBR 9
63 Cloe Ollivier FRA 8
64 Petra Vankova CZE 8
65 Sara Luca Bacskai HUN 8
66 Maja Somodi HUN 8
67 Marjia Isafatawa BLR 6
68 Wolha Talajewa BLR 6
69 Aljona Wolkowizkaja KAZ 5
70 Ching Yan Lam HKG 3
71 Diana Mychaltschuk UKR 3
72 Katrin Manoilowa BUL 3
73 Thanutchaya Chatthaisong THA 3
74 Anna Jakimowa BUL 3
75 Switlana Repezka UKR 2
76 Tamara Tokarova SVK 2
77 Anna Jansone LAT 2
78 Emma Hympanova SVK 2
79 Alija Amirgalijewa KAZ 2
80 Isabelle Roberts GBR 2
81 Marija Dolgopolowa UKR 2
82 Petra Rusnakova SVK 2
83 Assel Taischomanowa KAZ 1
84 Hanna Isafatawa BLR 1
85 Hui Chang TPE 1