Short Track Weltcup-Stand 1000m, Herren 2019

Stand am 11.11.2018, Weltcup Salt Lake City

R Name Nation Gesamtpunkte
1 Ziwei Ren CHN 14400
2 Jiwon Park KOR 14400
3 Shaoang Liu HUN 13277
4 Kyunghwan Hong KOR 12621
5 Shaolin Sandor Liu HUN 10000
6 Thibaut Fauconnet FRA 8859
7 Kazuki Yoshinaga JPN 8397
8 Gun Woo Kim KOR 6780
9 Denis Ajrapetjan RUS 6401
10 Charle Cournoyer CAN 5545
11 Hiroki Yokoyama JPN 5401
12 Wladislaw Bykanow ISR 4718
13 Aaron Tran USA 4211
14 Jerkebulan Schamuchanow KAZ 4143
15 Pengyu Wang CHN 3277
16 Thomas Insuk Hong USA 3171
17 Alexander Schulginow RUS 2373
18 Alex Varnyu HUN 2271
19 Keita Watanabe JPN 2097
20 Yuri Confortola ITA 1903
21 Itzhak De Laat NED 1770
22 Dajing Wu CHN 1678
23 Artem Koslow RUS 1342
24 Dennis Visser NED 1166
25 Pawel Sitnikow RUS 859
26 Denis Nikischa KAZ 859
27 Wenlong Li CHN 792
28 Tristan Navarro FRA 695
29 Pascal Dion CAN 687
30 Dylan Hoogerwerf NED 687
31 Tommaso Dotti ITA 620
32 Jia Haidong CHN 584
33 Sebastien Lepape FRA 550
34 Brandon Kim USA 550
35 Friso Emons NED 362
36 Hijiri Iwashita JPN 355
37 Daan Breeuwsma NED 311
38 Konstantin Ivliev RUS 229
39 Teppei Kikuchi JPN 180
40 Steven Dubois CAN 180
41 Mersaid Schaxybajew KAZ 151
42 Samuel Girard CAN 144
43 Davide Viscardi ITA 142
44 Quentin Fercoq FRA 115
45 Christoph Schubert GER 85
46 Cole Krueger HUN 74
47 Rafal Anikej POL 59
48 Dmitry Migunov FRA 47
49 Nurtilek Kaschgali KAZ 38
50 Augustin Gere LUX 38
51 Nicolas Andermann AUT 38
52 Ward Pétré BEL 34
53 Aaron Heo USA 30
54 Nikita Nemior UKR 30
55 Szymon Wilczyk POL 30
56 Niall Treacy GBR 29
57 Billy Simms GBR 27
58 Oleh Handei UKR 24
59 Mattia Antonioli ITA 24
60 Charles Hamelin CAN 24
61 Sean McAnuff IRL 23
62 Peter Murphy LUX 22
63 Joshua Kah AUS 22
64 Mateusz Krzeminski POL 19
65 Nicolas Laborde COL 17
66 Jonathan Moody GBR 15
67 Pawel Adamski POL 14
68 Ethan Treacy GBR 14
69 Julian Macaraeg PHI 14
70 Skyler Kah AUS 14
71 Sidney K. Chu HKG 12
72 Karol Niescier POL 10
73 Lukasz Kuczynski POL 8
74 Marc Gonzales PHI 7
75 Marco Giordano ITA 7
76 Farrell Treacy GBR 6
77 Songnan Yu CHN 4
78 Adrian Lüdtke GER 3
79 Nurbergen Schumagasijew KAZ 2